Datum |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
|
29-05-2023 |
RKO 2 (zon) |
Zandhuizen 2 (zon) |
3 - 5 |
|
29-05-2023 |
ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 (zon) |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
6 - 2 |
|
29-05-2023 |
BEW 3 |
Scheerwolde 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
29-05-2023 |
Oosterstreek 2 (zon) |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
0 - 0 |
|
29-05-2023 |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
1 - 4 |
|
25-05-2023 |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
RKO 2 (zon) |
1 - 6 |
|
21-05-2023 |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
BEW 3 |
5 - 2 |
|
21-05-2023 |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) |
12 - 2 |
|
21-05-2023 |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
7 - 0 |
|
21-05-2023 |
Scheerwolde 2 |
RKO 2 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
21-05-2023 |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
Oosterstreek 2 (zon) |
5 - 3 |
|
21-05-2023 |
Zandhuizen 2 (zon) |
Steenwijkerwold 6 (zon) |
7 - 0 |
|
14-05-2023 |
RKO 2 (zon) |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
1 - 1 |
|
14-05-2023 |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
14-05-2023 |
BEW 3 |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
4 - 7 |
|
14-05-2023 |
FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
1 - 4 |
|
14-05-2023 |
ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 (zon) |
Zandhuizen 2 (zon) |
1 - 6 |
|
11-05-2023 |
FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
5 - 0 |
|
11-05-2023 |
Oldeboorn 3 (zon) |
BEW 3 |
- |
|
11-05-2023 |
Steenwijkerwold 6 (zon) |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
5 - 2 |
|
11-05-2023 |
Zandhuizen 2 (zon) |
ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 (zon) |
5 - 0 |
|
07-05-2023 |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
07-05-2023 |
Steenwijkerwold 6 (zon) |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
07-05-2023 |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
Oosterstreek 2 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
07-05-2023 |
BEW 3 |
RKO 2 (zon) |
1 - 6 |
|
07-05-2023 |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
Scheerwolde 2 |
0 - 4 |
|
07-05-2023 |
Zandhuizen 2 (zon) |
Oldeboorn 3 (zon) |
- |
|
30-04-2023 |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
RKO 2 (zon) |
10 - 4 |
|
30-04-2023 |
FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
30-04-2023 |
Oldeboorn 3 (zon) |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
30-04-2023 |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
Steenwijkerwold 6 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
30-04-2023 |
Scheerwolde 2 |
ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
30-04-2023 |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
BEW 3 |
0 - 3 |
|
30-04-2023 |
Zandhuizen 2 (zon) |
Oosterstreek 2 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
23-04-2023 |
RKO 2 (zon) |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
5 - 2 |
|
23-04-2023 |
Steenwijkerwold 6 (zon) |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
3 - 5 |
|
23-04-2023 |
ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 (zon) |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
6 - 0 |
|
23-04-2023 |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
Oldeboorn 3 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
23-04-2023 |
BEW 3 |
FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
23-04-2023 |
Oosterstreek 2 (zon) |
Scheerwolde 2 |
2 - 10 |
|
23-04-2023 |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
Zandhuizen 2 (zon) |
0 - 3 |
|
20-04-2023 |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
16-04-2023 |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
Oosterstreek 2 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
16-04-2023 |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 (zon) |
4 - 11 |
|
16-04-2023 |
BEW 3 |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
0 - 3 |
|
16-04-2023 |
FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) |
RKO 2 (zon) |
0 - 2 |
|
16-04-2023 |
Scheerwolde 2 |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
16-04-2023 |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
Steenwijkerwold 6 (zon) |
1 - 4 |
|
10-04-2023 |
RKO 2 (zon) |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
10-04-2023 |
Oldeboorn 3 (zon) |
Zandhuizen 2 (zon) |
0 - 8 |
|
10-04-2023 |
Scheerwolde 2 |
Steenwijkerwold 6 (zon) |
4 - 2 |
|
10-04-2023 |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
10-04-2023 |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
02-04-2023 |
RKO 2 (zon) |
BEW 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
02-04-2023 |
Steenwijkerwold 6 (zon) |
FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) |
4 - 0 |
|
02-04-2023 |
ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 (zon) |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
9 - 2 |
|
02-04-2023 |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
Zandhuizen 2 (zon) |
0 - 6 |
|
02-04-2023 |
Oldeboorn 3 (zon) |
Scheerwolde 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
02-04-2023 |
Oosterstreek 2 (zon) |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
1 - 4 |
|
02-04-2023 |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
4 - 0 |
|
26-03-2023 |
RKO 2 (zon) |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
26-03-2023 |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
Oldeboorn 3 (zon) |
5 - 0 |
|
26-03-2023 |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
4 - 3 |
|
26-03-2023 |
BEW 3 |
Steenwijkerwold 6 (zon) |
1 - 4 |
|
26-03-2023 |
FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) |
ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
26-03-2023 |
Scheerwolde 2 |
Zandhuizen 2 (zon) |
2 - 6 |
|
26-03-2023 |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
Oosterstreek 2 (zon) |
5 - 1 |
|
19-03-2023 |
Steenwijkerwold 6 (zon) |
RKO 2 (zon) |
5 - 0 |
|
19-03-2023 |
ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 (zon) |
BEW 3 |
4 - 4 |
|
19-03-2023 |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
Scheerwolde 2 |
2 - 3 |
|
19-03-2023 |
Oldeboorn 3 (zon) |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
0 - 3 |
|
19-03-2023 |
Oosterstreek 2 (zon) |
FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
19-03-2023 |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
7 - 0 |
|
05-03-2023 |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
05-03-2023 |
Oldeboorn 3 (zon) |
FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) |
1 - 7 |
|
05-03-2023 |
Oosterstreek 2 (zon) |
RKO 2 (zon) |
3 - 5 |
|
05-03-2023 |
Scheerwolde 2 |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
5 - 7 |
|
05-03-2023 |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
BEW 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
05-03-2023 |
Zandhuizen 2 (zon) |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
9 - 1 |
|
26-02-2023 |
RKO 2 (zon) |
Oldeboorn 3 (zon) |
7 - 0 |
|
26-02-2023 |
ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 (zon) |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
26-02-2023 |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
12-02-2023 |
RKO 2 (zon) |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
12-02-2023 |
Steenwijkerwold 6 (zon) |
Oosterstreek 2 (zon) |
5 - 1 |
|
12-02-2023 |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
3 - 5 |
|
12-02-2023 |
BEW 3 |
Oldeboorn 3 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
12-02-2023 |
FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) |
Zandhuizen 2 (zon) |
1 - 5 |
|
12-02-2023 |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
Scheerwolde 2 |
2 - 3 |
|
05-02-2023 |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
0 - 5 |
|
05-02-2023 |
Oldeboorn 3 (zon) |
RKO 2 (zon) |
1 - 4 |
|
05-02-2023 |
Oosterstreek 2 (zon) |
ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
05-02-2023 |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
4 - 2 |
|
05-02-2023 |
Scheerwolde 2 |
FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) |
5 - 3 |
|
05-02-2023 |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
Steenwijkerwold 6 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
05-02-2023 |
Zandhuizen 2 (zon) |
BEW 3 |
9 - 4 |
|
29-01-2023 |
RKO 2 (zon) |
Scheerwolde 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
29-01-2023 |
Steenwijkerwold 6 (zon) |
Zandhuizen 2 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
29-01-2023 |
ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 (zon) |
Oldeboorn 3 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
29-01-2023 |
BEW 3 |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
9 - 4 |
|
29-01-2023 |
FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
3 - 6 |
|
29-01-2023 |
Oosterstreek 2 (zon) |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
29-01-2023 |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
3 - 3 |
|
22-01-2023 |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
12 - 6 |
|
22-01-2023 |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 (zon) |
0 - 1 |
|
22-01-2023 |
Zandhuizen 2 (zon) |
RKO 2 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
11-12-2022 |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
BEW 3 |
7 - 3 |
|
11-12-2022 |
Oldeboorn 3 (zon) |
Oosterstreek 2 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
11-12-2022 |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
RKO 2 (zon) |
3 - 5 |
|
04-12-2022 |
Steenwijkerwold 6 (zon) |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
0 - 3 |
|
04-12-2022 |
ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 (zon) |
Scheerwolde 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
04-12-2022 |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
04-12-2022 |
BEW 3 |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
0 - 6 |
|
04-12-2022 |
Oosterstreek 2 (zon) |
Zandhuizen 2 (zon) |
1 - 5 |
|
04-12-2022 |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
Oldeboorn 3 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
27-11-2022 |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
Steenwijkerwold 6 (zon) |
5 - 8 |
|
27-11-2022 |
Oldeboorn 3 (zon) |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
0 - 4 |
|
27-11-2022 |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
RKO 2 (zon) |
0 - 9 |
|
27-11-2022 |
Zandhuizen 2 (zon) |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
8 - 1 |
|
27-11-2022 |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
20-11-2022 |
RKO 2 (zon) |
FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) |
9 - 1 |
|
20-11-2022 |
ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 (zon) |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
20-11-2022 |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
BEW 3 |
5 - 0 |
|
20-11-2022 |
Oosterstreek 2 (zon) |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
2 - 1 |
|
13-11-2022 |
FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) |
Steenwijkerwold 6 (zon) |
0 - 4 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
Oosterstreek 2 (zon) |
9 - 4 |
|
13-11-2022 |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
5 - 2 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Scheerwolde 2 |
Oldeboorn 3 (zon) |
5 - 5 |
|
13-11-2022 |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 (zon) |
5 - 0 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Zandhuizen 2 (zon) |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
12 - 0 |
|
06-11-2022 |
Steenwijkerwold 6 (zon) |
BEW 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
06-11-2022 |
ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 (zon) |
FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) |
5 - 4 |
|
06-11-2022 |
Oldeboorn 3 (zon) |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
3 - 2 |
|
06-11-2022 |
Zandhuizen 2 (zon) |
Scheerwolde 2 |
12 - 1 |
|
30-10-2022 |
RKO 2 (zon) |
Steenwijkerwold 6 (zon) |
1 - 6 |
|
30-10-2022 |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
Oldeboorn 3 (zon) |
14 - 3 |
|
30-10-2022 |
BEW 3 |
ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 (zon) |
2 - 4 |
|
30-10-2022 |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
Zandhuizen 2 (zon) |
2 - 9 |
|
30-10-2022 |
Scheerwolde 2 |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
30-10-2022 |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
2 - 4 |
|
16-10-2022 |
ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 (zon) |
RKO 2 (zon) |
5 - 3 |
|
16-10-2022 |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
Steenwijkerwold 6 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
16-10-2022 |
Oldeboorn 3 (zon) |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
9 - 5 |
|
16-10-2022 |
Oosterstreek 2 (zon) |
BEW 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
16-10-2022 |
Scheerwolde 2 |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
4 - 3 |
|
16-10-2022 |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) |
0 - 7 |
|
09-10-2022 |
RKO 2 (zon) |
Oosterstreek 2 (zon) |
4 - 3 |
|
09-10-2022 |
Steenwijkerwold 6 (zon) |
ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 (zon) |
6 - 4 |
|
09-10-2022 |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
Scheerwolde 2 |
8 - 4 |
|
09-10-2022 |
BEW 3 |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
5 - 5 |
|
09-10-2022 |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
Zandhuizen 2 (zon) |
2 - 11 |
|
02-10-2022 |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
02-10-2022 |
Oosterstreek 2 (zon) |
Steenwijkerwold 6 (zon) |
1 - 10 |
|
02-10-2022 |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
6 - 0 |
|
02-10-2022 |
Scheerwolde 2 |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
0 - 10 |
|
02-10-2022 |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
RKO 2 (zon) |
3 - 4 |
|
02-10-2022 |
Zandhuizen 2 (zon) |
FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) |
8 - 0 |
|
25-09-2022 |
Steenwijkerwold 6 (zon) |
Trinitas 3 (zon) |
6 - 4 |
|
25-09-2022 |
ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 (zon) |
Oosterstreek 2 (zon) |
7 - 1 |
|
25-09-2022 |
Steenwijker Boys 4 (zon) |
VV Steenwijk 3 |
6 - 5 |
|
25-09-2022 |
BEW 3 |
Zandhuizen 2 (zon) |
0 - 8 |
|
25-09-2022 |
FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) |
Scheerwolde 2 |
5 - 1 |
|
25-09-2022 |
ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 (zon) |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
2 - 5 |
|